STMA names 2nd trimester honor roll

St. Michael-Albertville High School has named students to the second trimester honor roll.

Grade 9 A Honor Roll

Tanvi Abraham, Lillian K. Albrecht, Abby E. Anderson, Cassidy J. Anderson, Jacob B. Anderson, Olivia G. Aylor, Cade J. Beckers, Taylor M. Beeler, Anna L. Belair, Emery A. Bell, Cora L. Benker, Matthew L. Berning, Tatum M. Birr, Dylan P. Blount, Rachael D. Boesen, Jordan O. Bothwell, Tiffany S. Bounnakhom, Evan W. Bright, Calvin R. Bromley, Samantha M. Brown, Collin G. Brunet, Matthew T. Bury, Nicholas W. Camp, Hailey J. Cantwell, Ellie M. Cary, Morgan S. Casey, Carter B. Cate, Brenna R. Caza, Clare E. Chambers, Brianna M. Chatterton, Hannah M. Christman, Joshua I. Colgrove, Megan N. Copeland, Grace M. Davis, Ryan T. Davis, Jared E. Dick, Taylor A. Dixon, Jack R. Dodge, Samantha J. Duerr, Toria G. Dyer, Maryann G. Earley, Olivia M. Egbert, Nicholas A. Eicher, Emma E. Ericksen, Joshua C. Eull, Kayla E. Fairburn, Grange K. Farr, Ben N. Fiedler, Morgan R. Fischer, Gavin T. Fredrichs, Claire L. Fredrickson, Sophie M. Fritz, Madison A. Gaulrapp, Kyra L. Geiger, John J. Gerads, Kailey M. Glunz, LaDrea K. Gray-Thomas, Nykayla S. Greer, Olivia A. Grochow, Jordan L. Hanauska, Ella J. Herbst, Gabriel M. Hjelle, Brooke K. Hunsley, Veronica P. Jacques, Ryan T. Jann, Hunter D. Jans, Erin E. Jensen, Madison K. Johnshoy, Claudia D. Johnson, Cole A. Johnson, Dominic A. Jurmu, Joshua M. Kainz, Erna Karic, Sean P. Kennedy, Eiley E. Koivisto, Greta J. Korpi, Yauheniy Kotau, Clairice A. Kowalke, Mackenzie J. Kramer, Edward J. Krcma, Megan A. Kruschke, Christian J. Labrador, Grace M. Lamprecht, Brandon J. Langdok, Baili M. LaValle, Luc C. Laylin, Katie D. Lenneman, Hunter A. Lenz, Taylor R. Leshovsky, Wyatt J. Lidberg, Anna C. Lindemann, Thomas J. Litwiller, Patrick H. Livingston, Michael W. Malkowiak, Emily R. Markgraf, Emme M. Martini, Paige K. McAloon, Jacob M. McIsaac, Peyton P. McLean, Marli A. Meilahn, Mitchell R. Meilahn, Boston D. Merila, Kyle M. Mialkowski, Sidney E. Mitchell, Inomusa M. Ndlovu, Bryn A. Nelson, Andrew J. Nietfeld, Callie M. Nordberg, Christopher P. Nygard, Samantha M. Och, Luke A. O’Leary, Olufunmilayo P. Ologunde, Gabriella G. Olsen, Chase M. Olson, Sydney M. Ophoven, Samantha L. Palmer, Marissa A. Papp, Madeline R. Patterson, Samuel J. Patton, Olivia D. Peltz, Ashley S. Peters, Abigail E. Peterson, Nga P. Phan, Lauren R. Pomerleau, Elle M. Potts, Hailey L. Rankin, Tierney O. Ras, Tala I. Reinbold, Amelia A. Relopez, Anna L. Relopez, Jade E. Resner, Gracelyn A. Riedel, Jordyn M. Robeck, Griffin F. Roberts, Amelia A. Rooker, Jake T. Roos, Indigo L. Rowland, Seth D. Ruberto, Jack D. Sander, Kevin Sann, Jenna R. Sargent, Ethan T. Scheelk, Bailey J. Schlimme, Valen E. Schmidt, Jane E. Schmitz, Colton M. Schmoyer, Kassandra E. Schoen, Marcus W. Schweisthal, Natalie J. Seiffert, Gabrielle R. Shedlov, Drake A. Siens, Aliyah N. Simat, Colette A. Sinclair, Grace E. Sinkule, Erik T. Snyder, Ty E. Songstad, Olivia J. Sorensen, Emma J. Southwell, William D. Spalding, Braden C. Suchy, Rachel M. Sustacek, Kyle J. Swenson, Maria P. Sylvester, Tiffany N. Talley, Lillian J. Tennyson, Jilliann R. Testa, Emma R. Thorp, Annika R. VanHeel, Abbie L. Vaughan, Cody M. Vetsch, Julia A. Walters, Emily A. Watts, Theodore J. Weigle, Elise L. Weinzierl, Benjamin K. Wick, Tyler J. Yantes, Isabella M. Youngberg, Kaytlin M. Zack.

Grade 9 B Honor Roll

Ryan D. Aberwald, Vanessa M. Alexander, Dylan R. Anderson, Kayla M. Apelt, Jacob L. Asleson, Lance R. Aydt, Aidan M. Badenoch, Zachary R. Balken, Jessica D. Barr, Jack R. Batchelor, Gretta G. Becker, John M. Bedell, Carson L. Berglund, Kalley J. Berning, Kari F. Billings, Amanda E. Bissen, Sailor M. Bitzer, Brittney A. Blaeser, Daniel C. Bollin, Jacob D. Borer, MacKenzie E. Bourgerie, Brieanna L. Brennan, Luke R. Browning, Sean P. Buchanan, Neal J. Buerman, Jackson J. Bursch, Thomas F. Butkowski, Madison R. Callais, Kallie A. Campbell, Nicolas J. Carlson, Jack H. Carroll, Mariah D. Christensen, Zachary T. Colemer, Lindsey M. Cook, Abigail L. Cross, Nash P. Dahlheimer, Terra V. Dahlman, Joshua A. Dalluge, Danay M. Dehmer, Mitchell J. Dickie, Samuel J. Dierberger, Lillian R. Dishneau, Miguel M. Eguia, Enoch J. Eliason, Andrew J. Elsnes, Augustus S. England, Joseph D. Ergen, Ingrid S. Erickson, Olivia B. Estep, Alyssa A. Faust, Hayden M. Feuerborn, Marina S. Frandsen, Maddie I. Gagnon, Nicolas E. Garcia, Kolby J. Gartner, Antoria M. Glass, Erin M. Goepfert, Alexandra R. Haas, Courtney F. Hahn, Presilyn N. Hanson, Grace N. Harlan, Phoebe J. Harmon, Mary F. Heil, Mikala M. Henderson, Zachary A. Hepper, Aaliyah K. Her, Isabella S. Heuanphommavong, Kale D. Hoselton, Landon J. Huber, Benjamin J. Hughes, Brooklyn N. Illies, Holly M. Illies, Jaden N. James, Zachary S. Jans, Chloe A. Jensen, Madalyn E. Johnson, Wynter M. Johnson, Elizabeth J. Jones, Jeremiah E. Jordan, Carly J. Joslyn, Laurie M. Juusola, Calvin L. Kasper, Finnegan M. Kastner, Cody J. Kelly, Teagan J. Klepsa-Orrey, Benjamin E. Kloss, Easton H. Knealing, Caylyn A. Kobilka, Kelsey A. Kocon, Alexander J. Krumenauer, Jordan H. Krupke, Zachary J. Lanners, Michael C. Lappin, Anna L. LaRose, Kallie T. Lehmann, Hayden J. LeMonds, Adeline A. Leon, Michael S. Leonard, Carl R. Leuer, Lauren A. Levens, Joshua J. Lillie, Joseph L. Lombardi, Brooklyn J. Marchand, Abigail J. Marsolek, Brinna N. Martin, Garrik M. Martin, Jane E. Martin, Jeffrey A. Mason, Samuel M. Maxwell, Alexander D. McAloon, Madison G. McCann, Jacob J. McKimmy, Madison G. McKinley, Lucy L. Miller, Davis R. Moseng, Ngum M. Nde, Jordan C. Nolan, Hailey M. Olson, Nicholas J. Olson, Tessa M. Palmer, Daniel L. Paluck, Molly E. Parker, Brooks W. Parkin, Carter D. Pauly, Alex B. Perepechkin, Olga E. Perepechkin, Deven J. Perron, Aiden J. Peters, Garrett H. Peterson, Leo N. Peterson, Katharine E. Petit, Isabella R. Pipenhagen, Isabella G. Pippin, Nicholas J. Polfliet, Drisani V. Prashad, Thomas D. Raatz, Claire N. Rademacher, William C. Rahne, Taylor M. Ripplinger, Joshua M. Roberts, Kyle L. Robinson, Laura K. Rohr, Kallie M. Salen, Owen D. Sand, Hunter D. Sauer, Madalyn R. Sawyer, Olivia J. Schepers, Chloe G. Schneider, Matthew D. Schneider, John M. Schoberg, Nicholas C. Seurer, Boden J. Sperr, Adam J. Spetz, Maxwell C. Strege, Annabell S. Tigue, Luke R. Tillemans, Tyler M. Torgesen, Cole W. Torkelson, Huashi Vajhmoob, Ethan J. VanVooren, Anthony P. Volkmann, Christopher R. Vrudny, Jordan R. Waldorf, Madelyn D. Walters, Evan C. Wieker, Anna M. Williams, Lovell M. Williams, Samuel E. Williams, Katelyn R. Windingland, Carter J. Wise, Tyler M. Wolkerstorfer, Harrison G. Wright, Joanna Wu, Charlie S. Yang, Tsimafei V. Yermakovich, Karis R. Zezza.

Grade 10 A Honor Roll

Christopher R. Aamodt, Claire C. Adkins, Payton L. Allen, Jordyn J. Anderson, Lauren J. Anderson, Marley M. Anderson, William D. Anderson, Caroline M. Atcher, Kimberly Avendano, Ariel J. Aydt, Kathryn A. Bakker, Brett J. Barbeln, Arinda R. Barthel, Jenna A. Becker, Marissa L. Benson, Tristan D. Benson, Jonathan D. Benusa, Eric R. Berning, Abigail M. Berthiaume, Jacob J. Biller, Courtney A. Bissen, Madisyn M. Blaeser, Grace E. Braegelman, Jonah R. Breuer, Kiera P. Burg, Briana P. Burke, Cameron J. Carbert, Isabella G. Carpenter, Malia L. Carriker, Spencer B. Charlesworth, Madeline E. Cloutier, Katelyn L. Colberg, Stephanie A. Cook, Annalise M. Davis, Chloe R. Dehmer, Madeleine G. Derbis, Isabelle J. Dick, Kaleb R. Dombeck, Peri B. Dombeck, Jared J. Duda, Liam P. DuPaul, Meghan E. Durre, Anna M. Felt, Lauren F. Flakne, Allison G. Flaten, Isaac G. Frauendienst, Brock M. Gaulrapp, Kristina L. Gilsrud, Jada J. Gruwell, Caleb M. Gundberg, Abigale S. Gustafson, Thomas E. Hamilton, Alexa M. Hanson, Jadyn B. Hanson, Ryan P. Harald, Samuel E. Harlan, Gianna N. Haseman, Zachary M. Hassing, Austin J. Haus, Anneliese P. Her, Dylan A. Hoffman, Kristina K. Hoffman, Jacob D. Huser, Ashley L. Ingebrigtson, Madeline L. Jahnke, Kathryn M. Johnson, Almudena A. Joo Rubatto, Charli B. Keefer, Tate J. Kersch, Averi B. Kessler, Annabelle G. Klevann, Carter J. Knaus, Brianna R. Kono, Mitchell A. Kowalke, Cory M. Kragness, Benjamin P. Kremer, Kyle J. Kucera, Brooke M. Kummer, Kyle O. Larson, Sarah M. Lenz, Emma J. Lezer, Elizabeth G. Libbey, Markus E. Linn, Jacob D. Lish, Elizabeth T. Lozano, Greta M. Lund, Kory K. Lundgren, Trevor B. Mackie, Sophia L. Mahon, Gretchen E. Manderfeld, Will C. Manderfeld, Blake T. Marhula, Hannah E. Mason, Wyatt J. McCarthy, Jaden D. McClellan, Julian D. McClellan, Katelyn E. McKellips, Jared G. Mercado, John P. Merkl, Cecelia M. Miller, Broderick R. Moehn, Matthew C. Monseth, Sergio E. Morales Ayala, Mary S. Moritz, Cody M. Mosby, Isabella S. Nardini, Amariah R. Nix, Valerie T. Noel, Megan J. Otte, Laura J. Panuska, Brian M. Papp, Jaylen R. Pauly, Brennan J. Pederson, Zoe M. Peltoma, Sharda Persaud, Taylor A. Petersen, Madison M. Postuma, Grace A. Presslein, Abigail S. Radtke, Abigail A. Reineke, Ella L. Reiswig, Brianna M. Reynolds, Ethan S. Rice, Eliah W. Ricke, Jude H. Riley, Lindsay N. Rohr, Alexander Rojas, Aubrey V. Rossi, Spencer D. Rova, Ellis L. Rude, Lauren A. Rydberg, Mia L. Salas, Maren G. Saunders, Claudia M. Schee, Payton J. Scherber, Grant W. Schlauderaff, CaraAnn R. Schoen, McKenzie M. Schumm, Jack A. Schutz, Brendan M. Seaver, Taylor N. Skinner, Hailey M. Smith, Morgan K. Smith, Owen R. Sorby, SiAnna S. Sousa, Kaelyn M. Stolp, Connor G. Strickland, Blake J. Stuart, Brandon S. Sukalski, Nathaniel D. Swenson, Syra C. Tanchin, Ellie I. Thiner, Abigail L. Thompson-Witt, Ashley T. Tindell, Jackson J. Tracy, Matilda T. Turnquist, Zoe L. Uden, Andrew K. Vaerst, Connor J. Vevea, Madeline M. Vrkljan, Vivika A. Wadhawan, Nicole M. Wahlberg, Jackson A. Walker, Leah R. Weber, Courtland M. Wellnitz, Gavin M. Wermager, Abigail K. Westendorp, Tyler J. Westerlund, Mallory R. Westland, Ashley M. Wiger, Molly J. Wilde, Matthew L. Winans, Ella M. Windel, Nessa L. Zeleny.

Grade 10 B Honor Roll

Abbie G. Aman, Alyssa J. Andrescik, Darlin L. Ayala, Kylie J. Bean, Tyler G. Bechtold-Bartholomew, Joseph E. Bennett, Michael A. Benusa, Joshua K. Bishop, Rebekah L. Bogenholm, Zachary A. Bohme, Jacob C. Borgen, Tyler J. Braun, Ethan N. Briggs, Isabel G. Brown, Amelia R. Budesky, Mia L. Camp, Kaylin A. Carel, Blake C. Carls, Madison E. Carpentier, Austin D. Cherkas, Sydney L. Chervenak, Jack J. Cloutier, Jason T. Cook, Haylee M. Coulson, Camryn E. Crandall, Haylee N. Cumpian, Alicia M. DeAntoni, Emily R. Doboszenski, Anthony J. Duerr, Noah J. Dyer, Dylan J. Eddy, Abigail G. Eiynck, Megan M. Ekman, Abigail L. Emslander, Natalie K. Engman, Abigail L. Erickson, Josy M. Flores, Claire A. Fredrickson, Breah R. Friede, Joshua A. Gallagher, John B. Gebert, Keeley M. Gelling, Erin A. Gilbert, Hunter D. Goins, Peyton R. Groves, Tyler J. Haehn, Justin M. Hallberg, Mya L. Hallen, Jonathan P. Haller, Dylan T. Hanson, Isaac W. Hanson, Evie L. Harrington, Kennedy A. Hayden, Jason P. Hedtke, Joel P. Hedtke, Jace A. Heibel, Cole C. Henschell, Conner J. Heyerman, Joshua E. Hill, Alexander J. Hilleren, Allyssa E. Hirsch, Tessa M. Holgate, Bryce J. Hulting, Lawrence A. Inthaly, Mason L. Jensen, Alexander J. Johnson, Erika J. Jordheim, Katelyn D. Jossart, Abigail R. Kemmetmueller, Kylie M. Kiecker, Brian A. Kiiza, Devin T. Klatt, Tailyn K. Klepsa-Orrey, Kendall B. Kneefe, Anna C. Kolker, Meghan J. Kostreba, Taylor M. Krause, Clayton A. Krystosek, Ryan J. Kuechle, Jacqueline R. Lehman, Michael A. Lenneman, John R. Lentner, Stella R. Leuer, Chase J. Liefert, Sem T. Mahari, Joseph M. Marchand, Alfonso Mercado-Aragon, Nathan L. Meyer, Daisy L. Miller, Hannah N. Miller, Taylor M. Miller, Samuel A. Mills, Jason O. Mokua, Thomas C. Moorman, Brecken R. Murkins, Samantha M. Nelson, Zachary C. Nyhus, Ayodele J. Ogunlana, Riley J. Ollhoff, Callee J. Olson, Rachel K. Ottoson, Claire M. Pelant, Jack F. Petersen, Desean M. Phillips, Jaden E. Possone, Megan A. Putnam, Alexa A. Richardson, Travaris D. Ricks-Wesseh, Melissa A. Riddle, Alexander G. Roberts, Mackenzie J. Roemer, Lauren M. Rokala, Thomas P. Ruhland, Ryan M. Rysdahl, Nicholas J. Saltamachio, April J. Saysithi, Isabella R. Schallenberger, Rashaun O. Simmons, Mikayla K. Sinclair, Jamie N. Slaughter, Ryan A. Snyder, Tony J. Steffens, Joseph J. Steichen, Tanner J. Sundell, Samuel D. Terwey, Jacob J. Thole, Payton T. Toring, Anna K. Tschida, Laine E. Tucker, Joseph W. VanKeuren, John M. Verhulst, Angela S. Vorarath, Michael C. Vrudny, Isabel M. Williams, Miah M. Williams, Corinne N. Willis, Kyra M. Winslow, Victoria L. Winters, Cameron J. Wolfson, Yana P. Yukhimchuk.

Grade 11 A Honor Roll

Cammi J. Ailts, Abigail J. Anderson, Greta H. Anderson, Bretton K. Badenoch, James R. Barthel, Coty S. Beckstrom, Jacob M. Bennett, Brady P. Berning, Nicholas M. Bertek, Anne C. Boesen, Brandon T. Borowiak, Dane A. Bowles, Annie P. Brenny, Molly J. Brenny, Grace A. Bromley, Abbigale R. Brown, Erin L. Buckmeier, Jacquelyn A. Budion, Riley J. Carlson, Courtney M. Cayo, Brianna A. Christensen, Hailey M. Clover, Justin B. Cornell, Madison M. Craft, Maxwell W. Cruickshank, Kindra A. DeVore, Whitney V. Dold, Kyle L. Dupont, Madeline G. Egbert, Mitchell J. Elsnes, Aubrey L. Ericksen, Courtney A. Erickson, Brenna C. Finley, Xavier J. Fladung, Maria Fernanda Flores-Marquez, Alexys A. Fuerstenberg, Evelyn E. Gaunt, Kaydan L. Geiger, Alexandra E. Geraets, Lucas L. Greenwaldt, Nicholas J. Hamer, Aubrey M. Hamilton, Ellery C. Hassinger, Ethan J. Helm, Lynnea G. Helman, Alli J. Hinz, Olivia M. Holgate, Michael T. House, Allie M. Houwman, Benjamin S. Huser, Cailey D. Isaacson, Cole P. Jann, Courtney C. Jenniges, Brooke A. Johnson, Courtney A. Johnson, Garret J. Johnson, Racquel A. Johnson, Devin H. Kessler, Katelyn E. Knaus, Jeslyn R. Kolasa, Brady A. Kolehmainen, Tanner J. Kremer, Evan J. Kriese, Marcus S. Krupke, Abigail S. LaDuke, Corissa J. LaMere, Ireland Rose F. Langer, Peyton M. Larson, Madeline G. LeMonds, Joseph D. Lenneman, Hope E. Lindenfelser, Lauren M. Loeffler, Geneva H. Lyke, Bradley R. Madore, Reanna A. Marschel, McKenna J. Martin, John W. Mazurek, Courtney A. McCabe, Austin D. McClintic, Riley C. McMahon, Brooke T. Merila, Jacob F. Metzger, Zara R. Meyer, Alexander V. Mounkine, Garrett G. Mourning, Ellie G. Nelson, Joseph R. Och, Folasade E. Ologunde, Teresa G. O’Sullivan, Catherine G. Parker, Naomi E. Peterson, Samuel S. Peterson, Emma K. Pufahl, Megan E. Rademacher, Ashley J. Raltchevsky, Beau D. Reckard, Peyton M. Resner, Haley M. Rogers, Iain L. Rude, Benjamin T. Sawyer, Beth A. Schirmers, Jacob G. Schmidt, Jordyn M. Schnell, Sidney E. Schoberg, Cassandra B. Schuster, Ruthie A. Schutz, Ryan V. Selby-Pfahl, Caden J. Sigerud, Ava R. Simat, Jonah R. Sinclair, Zachary K. Sjelin, Jordan M. Smelter, Abby N. Smith, Amber J. Steinbach, Thomas C. Stephenson, Nathan D. Testa, Gabriel V. Thorp, Abigail E. Trenholm, Trenton B. Vogt, Kassandra J. Vosberg, Amy V. Walz, Keeley K. Watson, Isaiah M. Weber, Benton J. Welle, Alexi E. Wiessinger, Joshua H. Wirtz, Luke J. Woods, Molly C. Young, Michael A. Youngberg, Daniel Zelaya, Ryley R. Zopfi.

Grade 11 B Honor Roll

Hanna L. Abel, Gabriel W. Anderson, Michaela M. Andrusko, Nicole B. Balcome, Shannon E. Ball, Carolyn M. Bania, Garret D. Barthel, Savannah J. Barthel, Kody A. Beaulieu-Sanders, Judson P. Bedell, Mathew R. Berning, Breanna M. Beuning, Elijah J. Bible, Allison K. Birk, Payton E. Birr, Danyan C. Blazek, Elena N. Bolstad, Jessica N. Borer, Sophia A. Bounnakhom, Jenna J. Bourget, Blake D. Browning, Cameron J. Brunet, Eve A. Buchanan, Brooke L. Burditt, Maxwell S. Buskey, Justin P. Capouch, Emma K. Carlson, Rosanna P. Chanthamontry, Bailey M. Craft, Gabriel R. Dalluge, Justin T. Damon, Katlyn R. Dehmer, Kathryn M. Denne, Lindsay M. Dick, Rayanne L. Dooley, Alia A. Dorland, Kyle J. Elkie, Trevor J. Ellison, Henry J. Everson, Matthew J. Feldick, Jacob J. Filipek, Connor S. Fitzgerald, Erin A. Flammang, Lyndsey M. Fritz, Nyah-Ziawon W. Gaypia, Konnor E. Goepfert, Jacob Z. Goodin, Marcus E. Greenwaldt, Madeline H. Grubb, Claire M. Gustafson, Ashlee S. Halgrimson, Kaylee E. Haller, Colton J. Harrington, Samuel E. Hastings, Owen W. Illies, Andrew A. Inthaly, Aleigha F. Jennings, Haley A. Johnson, Madison R. Jurkovski, Grace B. Kaip, Mitchell S. Kartes, Lance W. Kloster, Sydney M. Kuiper, Kyle E. Kurtz, Olivia N. Landry, Serena D. Lange, Kaitlyn E. Lappin, Ariel R. Larson, Cole T. Lehmann, Madison M. Lenarz, Josefyne S. Lentner, Kaitlyn J. Leonard, Mason T. Leonhart, Alex P. Lieder, Qiming Lin, Olivia L. Lindenfelser, Kameran J. Loven, Reanna K. Marthaler, Cody P. Mattson, Patrick L. McKee, Travis M. McShane, Megan E. Meilahn, Camryn E. Meyer, Zoee B. Miller, Faith N. Monroe, Connor B. Moon, Shane A. Morris, Jackson T. Myhre, Lexie D. Nelson, Nicholas R. Ness, Phuong M. Ngo, Anthony J. Nowak, Nicholas A. Oakvik, Merena G. Olson, Spencer R. Olson, Clare O. Orham, Josiah M. Ornat, Madeline J. Oscarson, Coral J. Palmer, Evan J. Peters, Alexander M. Peterson, Elijah T. Peterson, Makenna K. Peterson, Samantha A. Phanthavong, Julia M. Pieper, Kristen C. Pieper, Calissa K. Plocharski, Valjean J. III Popowski, Kaylie J. Possone, Andrew D. Provost, Brienna N. Reese, Andrew J. Resch, Psyrille A. Romero, Morgan C. Ronsen, Garrett P. Sandberg, Tucker C. Sandin, Ana Barbara Saucedo, Walter S. Saxe, Nolan J. Schmitz, Morgan S. Sederberg, Alexis R. Silvernale, Ivan V. Simonovich, Blake J. Spetz, Hunter M. Steinke, Jacob D. Steinke, Ava M. Stende, Kylie L. Stokes, Logan C. Suchy, Thomas A. Teachout, Alexis P. Teters, Laura A. Thompson, Paxton J. Thompson, Xavier R. Thurman, Amanda N. Timp, Katelyn R. Tschida, Emily M. Tutland, Abigail G. Vanada, Bryce K. Vang, Hannah C. VanHoorik, Brett R. Von Ruden, Hannah M. Vrkljan, Jake R. Wallin, Jarod J. Walstrom, David J. Watts, Nora A. Weigle, Alex R. Wilde, Marissa M. Williams, Taylor S. Wnuk, McKenna L. Wright, Keenan E. Young, Peyton J. Zahler, Brent M. Zastrow.

Grade 12 A Honor Roll

Hannah M. Alexander, Mubarek Al-Mutawa, Kayla J. Arns, Katherine M. Atcher, Alejandro T. Behling, Kaitlyn N. Bernhagen, Katie L. Bierstedt, Carl D. Blake, Sydney A. Bothwell, Mitchell D. Bourgerie, Jacob J. Brown, Travis J. Brown, Nancy A. Bury, Jessica A. Camp, Mason J. Chartier, Zachary A. Chervenak, Heather L. Christman, Josclyn M. Christopherson, Lauren K. Cichoski, Natalie M. Cierzan, Ryan W. Copeland, Ethan J. Cornell, Joshua J. Ekman, Abbey J. Estep, Cory L. Eull, Ryan J. Everly, Jack T. Fiedler, Lindsay A. Finnerty, Carlynne R. Folkestad, Maggie J. Foltz, Kevin B. Friede, Madison B. Gallagher, William D. Gallagher, Carly J. Gamrath, Micheyla A. Geraets, Kaia L. Greely, Kevin L. Gruwell, Grace A. Haakenson, Haley A. Hahn, Jordyn N. Hakes, Callie G. Hardesty, Max J. Helgestad, Kirsten L. Hirst, Tanner J. Hobbs, Susanna L.) (Holt, Jonah H. Hoy, Noah T. Hoy, Emily L. Hughes, Allison E. Hunsley, Rachel A. Jenkins, Elissa A. Johanson, Addie M. Johnson, Kali R. Johnson, Emilia A. Juvakka, Abbey M. Keister, Lauren C. Kelley, Jack J. Kelly, Kyle J. Klocke, Megan J. Koepke, Molly M. Kruschke, Emma K. Kuula, Makenzie A. Langdok, Jackson T. Larson, Megan K. Larson, Jackson P. Leigh, Kari A. Lenneman, Rachel E. Lenz, Maxwell A. Lezer, Jimmy H. Li, Olivia K. Lock, Sophia A. Madore, Myles G. Marquette, Molly L. Meyer, Edwin F. Mokua, Tyler J. Mosby, Bryce A. Niles, Jessica J. Olejar, Nathan J. Pelant, McKayla L. Petersen, Kylie M. Peterson, Madeline G. Peterson, Sabel O. Peterson, Robert D. Petit, Riccardo Piacentini, Makayla S. Plocharski, Anna C. Poss, Abigail J. Rahne, Carter R. Reese, Kathryn L. Reeves, Katlyn A. Seiffert, Madeline M. Seurer, Molly A. Slaughter, Brianna R. Sullivan, Brody M. Sunsten, Tyler J. Swenson, Makenzie M. Turpin, Joshua J. Tutland, Lauren R. Verhulst, Claire J. Vincentelli, Jordan E. Vlasak, Samantha E. Walters, Brianna J. Woitalla, Abigail M.) (Wolf, Alexander J. Wolseth, Carson W. Wooters, Rachel L. Wright, Kaitlyn R. Zachman, Taylor E. Zack, Allison R. Zipp.

Grade 12 B Honor Roll

Alana M. Achterkirch, Catriona M. Ailts, Jacob D. Allar, Jenna R. Allen, Justin P. Anderson, Braedon J. Apelt, Brennen M. Baldwin, Trevor J. Beaudry, Benjamin A.) (Beise, Ethan R. Bell, Nicholas C. Berning, Brooke A. Beyer, Alexander M. Bohlman, Taylor A. Bohme, Samuel L. Bong, Meghan A. Breen, Connor D. Cahill, Nicole A. Cavanaugh, Asaba A. Chomilo, Zachary D. Cierzan, Dominic J. Clemons, Ashley R. Conrad, Zachary L.) (Dehmer, Abigail M. Devine, Megan J. Dick, Hana N. Domingo, Zachary D. Dornfeld, Emily A. Duley, Megan J. Ellison, Allison M. Erickson, Jordan R. Ertl, Isabella N. Ferrozzo, Abby L. Fischbach, Eric Y. Fitch, Emma L. Frauendienst, Macie L. Gavic, Mary R. Gillach, Gina G. Goutermont, Zachary R. Hanson, Tiffany A. Hawkins, Kyle J. Hayden, Brandon R. Heaton, Haylee O. Heieie, Elizabeth S. Heil, Zachary M. Hendrickson, Ian D. Holt, Autumn M. Johnson, RaeAnnah J. Johnson, Julius IV Jones, Anna J. Keefer, Christina A. Kinghorn, Alexis A. Klein, Delaney K. Kneefe, Kailey A. Knight, Jenna L. Kocon, Joseph M. Kragness, Andrew J. Kramer, Ethan I. Krehbiel-Valoaga, Megan M. Kucera, Rylee J.) (Larkin, Timothy F. Lee, Trevor I. Lefebvre, Alyssa F. Lewis, Isabel Llorente Lopez, Nathan C. Loch, Tyler N. Mackie, Karley J. Mager, Tyler P. Malerich, Martina Marin-Gonzalez, Tiffany C. Maurer, John P. Metzger, Evan R. Moore, Nathan J. Morgan, Christopher L. Morris, Jacob A. Munson, Ethan D. Nesbit, Isaiah G. Nolan, Isabella M. Nyhus, Trevor M. Parkes, Halle J. Parkin, Aliceanne J. Pegg, Hannah G. Peterson, Lindsey K. Pittelkow, Chloe N. Pohl, Noah J. Polfliet, Tyler J. Postuma, Nicholas J. Putnam, Jacob L. Rankila, Tehya S. Reinbold, Andrew E. Roberts, Allison E. Ross, Nfiaobari Saloka, Olivia M. Salonek, Taylor L. Sandhoefner, Megan A. Scherr, Madeline M. Schmidt, Cody R. Schoen, Miranda L. Schoen, Kailee J. Sharpe, Brightyn M. Sletten, Emily G. Sorensen, Dillon R. Stuntebeck, Olivia J. Sundeen, Nicholas J. Sundell, Samantha C. Thammavongsa, Rachel M. Trost, Logan C. Vogt, Nicholas R. Walters, Cora B. Werth, Noah W. Wick, Hailee M. Williams, Benjamin R. Woodis.