Honor roll students named at MGJH

Maple Grove Junior High School recently released the names of those students that made the ‘A’ and ‘B’ honor rolls for the second trimester of the 2013-14 school year.

 

Seventh grade

‘A’ Honor Roll

Dayna Aase, Michael Abdon, Malick Abid, Kate Achenbach, River Acquard, Nathaniel Adams, Hunter Alexander, Reilly Alexander, Ethan Alvares, Elsa Athiley, Colby Aubut, Jack Bailey, Thomas Bailey, Benjamin Bakke, Cameron Barbour, Braeden Bartoo, Kailey Beahen, Anna Belden, Brennen Berends, Nicholas Blais, Noelle Blashack, Evan Blesener, Maia Bloom, Cody Boettcher, Madison Boutwell, Brice Boyle, Abigail Bradbury, Ellie Bradbury, Benjamin Buchert, Tyler Burkum, Abby Bye, Brianna Callen, Asia Campbell, Alexander Carlson, Cole Carlson, Blake Cary, Taylor Cedar, Danielle Chaffin, Shreya Chanda, Edward Choi, Sky Choi, Daeun Chong, Emily Christensen, Augustine Clement, Mariah Cohen, Alyssa Cohn, Payton Combo, Catherine Cuthbert, Laura Denchfield, Ryan Denninger, Austin Diercks, Peyton Dilla, Maddalin Doran, John Dorholt, Sadie Dorn, Hannah Downing, Caleb Druckemiller, Reid Dumbauld, Jake Eich, Eno-Abasi Ekong, Megan Erickson, Trevor Erickson, Emma Eungard, Ambar Figueroa, Jennifer Fondakowski, Allyson Frederick, Sawyer French, Nicholas Friedrichs, Brianna Fuchs, Kyle Gabos, John Galloway, Luke Galvin, Ashwittha Ganesan, Hannah Ganyo, Taliilee Gemechu, Jack Gleckler, Kylie Godfredson, Megan Gosian, Jacqueline Graves, Emma Gray, Hanna Grotberg, Gabrielle Gruys, McKenna Haen, Allison Hammann, Emilie Hankins, Aubrey Hanson, Natalie Hanson, Alexis Harcey, Jasmine Hedalen, Andrea Henrikson, Emily Herdine, Thomas Hoerger, Jenna Holmgren, Emily Honnold, Dylan Huff, Evan Hull, Namisha Jagmohan, Trevor Janicke, Bryce Johnson, Joel Johnson, Nicholas Kafer, Nathan Kasper, Teagan Kautzman, Matthew Kennedy, Natalie Kern, Brianna Khieu, Nicholas Klesk, Jeremy Klick, Sophia Kloncz, Matthew Knudsen, Jackson Kolb, Kyle Kryzer, Hallie Ladell, Aarushi Lakshmi Kumar, Emma Landers, Lina Lee, Matthew Lee, Ericka Lehtinen, Paige Levendusky, Bennett Lewis, Sydney Lewis, Alex Li, Justin Li, Rachel Liimatta, Ian Lim, Ellen Lindquist, Elizabeth Littel, Kaitlyn Lowery, Allen Lu, Chau Lu, Rebekah Makonnen, Zane Mandle, Madeline Marino, Maya Markson, Elizabeth Martinez, Daniel Marxen, Sierra Mathison, Morgan Mauch, Mackenzie McClellan, Megan McClure, Ryan McGinnis, Shaelin McManaman, Madison McVann, Emily Mercer, Brooklynn Mertz, Sydney Meyer, Morgan Miedema, Benjamin Mielke, Ryan Miley, Alexandra Miller, Morgan Miller, Payton Miller, Carese Minor, Sierra Minor, Ella Moroz, Evan Moser, Griffin Moses, Amadaere Nagberi, Madison Nathe, Camren Neegaard, Anthy Nguyen, Hayden Nguyen, Hope Northagen, Adam O’Connor, Morgan Oleksiw, Madeline Olson, Madyson Otten, Nandini Parikh, Victoria Park, Mikayla Parker, Ashley Parsons, Amber Pautz, Dylan Peck, Zackary Peek, Connor Perdew, Alexander Peterson, Ashley Peterson, William Plummer, Jonathon Poehler, Kiarra Poling, Nicholas Polis, Julian Pomije, Sarah Potvin, Blake Quall, Jared Rainey, Jaclyn Jade Ramos, Landon Raph, Gabrielle Ray, Madison Rayta, Jace Reed, Gabrielle Reid, Adrianna Richardson, Jake Rogalski, Charlotte Rolfs, Tara Rosacker, John Rossow, Lily Rowland, Heather Ryan, Rachel Saari, Mavis Sachs, Brenna Saladin, Katie Saladin, Hannah Sather, Ashley Sauer, Lethy Saye, Harrison Schindele, Chloe Schwalbe, Marit Scott, Kelsie Sealock, Mikalie Sides, Tanner Skanson, Kristen Slater, Abigail Smith, Carson Smith, Shruthi Srinivasan, Griffin St. Martin, Andrew Stang, Jacob Strehlow, Joseph Swanson, Neil Tansey, Allison Tharp, Makena Thomas, Annika Thompson, Ava Tollas, Diana Trachuk, Alexandra Trudeau, Mayuresh Vernekar, Anna Villalon, Matthew Vogel, Buo-Jing Wee, Madison Weigel, Yasangi Withanawasam, Jacob Wrobleski, Bernard Xiong, Gao Chu Xiong, Natasha Zebrev and Julie Zlochevskiy.

 

‘B’ Honor Roll

Ahmed Abdelmawla, Martha Acosta Hernandez, Awalu Ahmed, Ibrahim Ahmed, Margaret Aker, Abdullahi Ali, Christopher Allen, Fitzgerald Anderson, Adam Araiza, Troy Arpan, Gwyneth Ashley, Jacob Ashurov, Samantha Atkins, Calvin Bair, Ryan Baraloto, Camryn Beach, Cassandra Bebo, Gavin Boots, Jacob Bourgeois, Aidan Brewer, Erik Brimeyer, Pearl Buabeng, Anders Buck, Robert Buhring, Abdulrahim Buri, Meadow Burke, Emilie Burnham, Cassidy Byard, Amin Byrd Jr., Daniel Campbell, Ian Carson, Mauricio Castro Jeronimo, Jose Cazales-Alvarez, Ashley Chow, Anders Coomes, Ethan Dahms, Jazmyn Davis, Shyeon Delnawaz, Summer Demos, Ali Donzo, Lillian Dosch, Nathan Dostal, Westyn Doubler, Kyle Dreyer, Jack Duhaime, Zachary Dulac, William Duong, Daniel Dymanyk, Collin Edvalson, Timothy Elliason, Charles Evans, John Evanson, Carl Farniok, Octavio Faz Villalobos, Anayshia Ferguson, Avery Fischer, Garrett Franta, Travis Freeze, Samuel Fuelleman, Jasmine Gates, Jordan Gatzke, Taijan Gayle, Griffin Geraghty, Kathryn Germick, Sydney Gilbertson, Kaye Glotz, Lauren Goodman, Noah Grant, Isabella Gust, Carin Gutzwiller, Mohamed Hagi, Helen Hake, Lauren Hance, Danielle Hawes, Derek Helvey, Brendon Heng, Elizabeth Hernandez Torres, Jacob Houdek, Kay Hungerford, Da’marrea Hunter, Yessica Ibarra Garcia, Alexandra Johnsen, Caledon Johnston, Alexis Jones, Corrine Jordan, Viktoriya Kalashnikava, Masue Kamara, Elyzabeth Karkoc, Brandon Kemboi, Calista Kenowski, Camryn Kinnan, Keane Kirgiss, Chloe Kirks, Bronson Knight, Hallie Knoll, Aaron Kyei, Emma Larson, Kenji Lee, Nickolas Lee, Marc Leneau, Ava Licht, Madison Liebl, Kevin Lindquist, Mackenzie Little, Ulyana Liutarevich, Jonathan Lui, Donovan Mack, Dragon Mai, Robert Malenke, Carter Markuson, Kate Marshall, Kayla Martin, Jacob Mathey, Jeffrey McCracken, Mannon McMahon, Caitlin McVay, Emma Moore, Chazong Moua, Pang Moua, Nina Mudgett, Lexie Muniz, Samuel Murphy, Benjamin Nadian, Elijah Nelson, Hunter Nelson, Victoria Nelson, Elena Nguyen, Nam Nguyen, Esther Obikoya, David Obwaya, Chukwuemeka Okonkwo, Clay Olson, Grace Olson, Marina Olson, Mia Omar, Jackson Orta, Lauren Osborn, Julia Ostvig, Michael Park, Dev Patel, Gavin Pelto, Stone Pfeffer, Dylan Phimister, Emily Piepho, Hannah Radermacher, Brooke Reed, Kyra Reed, Caden Richards, Murphy Riley, Raullin Risnes, Eli Rossman, Anna Rudie, Kylie Ruprecht, Cole Ruud, Sebastian Saavedra, Abubacarr-Mbye Sanneh, Matthew Savage, Isabella Schallenberger, Benjamin Scharf, Madison Schmit, Halie Schmitt, Adelaide Sema, Johnathon Shea, Nina Sinko, Nicole Sinnen, Hannah Sisneros, Jake Skjonsby, Anna Sladek, Molly Slagle, John Smith, Ryan Smith, Tommy Soundara, Caleb Spike, Nicholas Stelljes, Lajonai Stephenson, Bayley Stoneking, Logan Strain, Madison Stricker, Madison Sullivan, Jessica Tarr, Aaron Thao, Thomas Theisen, Jonas Thies, LorenaThies, Jacqueline Thorsen, Katherine Tran, Julia Traynor, Cade Urquhart, Steve Valdez-Martinez, Joshua Vang, Kendra Vang, Alexa Varela, Harold Vargas, Antonio Villagomez, Juliana Villanueva-Tapia, Carlos Vital Sanchez, Daniel Vovk, Courtney Wagner, Jaden Watson, Kylie Wecker, Tristan West, Christopher Wicklund, Lydia Willaert, Alonje’ Williams, Matthew Williams, Amanda Wink, Connor Winkelman, Mekensie Wright, Emily Yang, Mai Yia Yang, Sharon Yimbo, Joshua Young, Alec Zejdlik, Emma Zelee, Melvina Zelee, Rachel Ziton and  Sophia Zizzo.

 

Eight Grade

‘A’ honor roll

Andrew Aakre, Elizabeth Al, Jack Alexander, Isabelle Ampe, Sarah Amundson, Lauren Anderson, Louise Anderson, Amelia Andersson, Anjali Balakrishnan, Isabella Balder, Claire Bauernfeind, Chandra Baviera, William Beach, Megan Berg, Hannah Berscheid, Baylee Beulke, Emilia Biason, Madisen Black, Berin Blashack, Deepak Bokka, Gabrielle Bolcer, Tyler Borsch, Brianna Bortnem, Erin Bourne, Zachary Bradbury, Ryan Brandt, Selah Brooks, Amalia Buck, Emily Bui, Samantha Byun, America Camacho Llanes, Amanda Cassin, Brandon Clifford, McKenna Cody, Danisha Crockett-Robinson, Zachary Curtis, Samantha Dahl, Jake Dalton, Kennedy Day, Clare Devick, Piper Diers, Ethan Donaldson, Abbigael Doran, Lyndsey Dorholt, Molly Dorso, Daniel Du, Savanah Duong, Emily Elias, Natalie Ellingson, Caleb Erlenborn, Hannah Evju, Megan Feist, Zachary Friedmann, Lilly Fries, Jenna Fulgham, Annie Gu, Damini Gupta, Abigail Gust, Meredith Haakenson, Madeline Hannay, Emma Hauser, Ciara Heaton, Claire Hergott, Carter Herman, Mariah Herman, John Hoch, Erica Iliarski, Samantha Irvin, Blake Iverson, Lucas Jackson, Abigail Jacobs, Alexander Johnson, Kenzie Johnson, Tianna Johnson, Evan Jones, Cassandra Kaplan, Suchet Ketkar, Nika Khadem, Maxwell Kivi, Kyra Kjeldahl, Mason Knight, Ashley Kolling, Nicole Kotlovskiy, Molly Kuebelbeck, Marisa Kutter, Christopher Kwon, Sierra Lefevre, Mackenzie Lenhart, Jared Levy, Qi Ming Lin, Hunter Lindsay, Emily Lokken, Spencer Loyd, Chan Lu, Huilan Lu, Mariah Lund, Joshua Machtemes, Madeline Maclean, Paul Malenke, Nina Mamedov, Rachel Manning, Abigail Manse, Michael Marsden, Magdaline Martinez, Maia Martinez, Mason Martinez, Emily Mauch, Megan McKenna, Hannah McMahan, Molly Mehrkens, Erin Minor, Lauryn Moline, Jestin Morales Vasquez, Samantha Morgan, Garrett Mormile, Carter Morrissette, Jack Moseng, Matthias Mueller, Maximilian Mueller, Anthony Nguyen, Johnny Nguyen, Joshua Nguyen, Alec Nilson, Gretchen Nistler, Laura Noel, Alec Olson, Carl Owusu, Meghan Paidar, Marie Pallansch, Spencer Parsons, Alexa Paulson, Dmytro Perelygin, Katrina Pfeffer, Ashvin Pidaparti, Sydney Pletan, Adam Plumhoff, Shreeya Potdar, Saranya Putrevu, Amina Qureshi, Evan Radermacher, Gavin Raph, Sophie Reber, Zachariah Richards, Maxime Rossetti, Cecelia Ryman, Amanda Sadowski, Samarth Saini, Benjamin Salman, Greta Schoenberg, Benjamin Schroeder, Allison Schulte, Sydni Schulte, Tyler Sealock, Emily Seitz, Crystal Shoemaker, Cailin Silverman, Sukhmani Singh, Marah Smith, Ashley Song, Farouk Souli, Alex Steinberg, Jordan Stensland, Cameron Stepka, Clara Studaker, Matthew Su, Yael Taifeld, Erica Teixeira, Brooke Tiber, Ariadne Torres, Dat Tran, Abby Trask, Emma Travis, Taylor Tufano, Carys Turner, Daniel Turnquist, Amanda Tyler, Stephanie Ujhelyi, Chloe Valdivia, Claire Verstraete, Romario Villagomez, Victoria Wallace, Kyleen Walther, Ian Wettlaufer, Mac Wilner, Chao Xiong, Mainag Xiong, Mai Pay Yang, Emily Zeig, Sophia Zwach and Sophie Zwak.

 

‘B’ Honor Roll

Kathryn Aase, Madison Ahlgren, Emily Akerman, Zyah Alam, Bernard Allen Jr., Ian Altenburg, Erick Alvarez-Ortiz, Alexandros Aristidou, Gregory Arrell, Taylor Atkins, Taylor Bader, Ellie Baltes, Emma Baraloto, Victor Barreiro, Alexander Battist, Charles Beckham, Micah Beisner, Ben Bialke, Max Bjorklund, Spencer Boeder, Parker Boho, Lathan Boike, Alexander Boren, Jarek Branch, Kylie Brasier, Hailey Buchanan, Payton Buendorf, Fatima Buri, Alexis Bushen, Eduardo Caden- Ayala, Mason Cagle, Jonah Campbell, Grace Carlson, Jenna Carlson, Quinton Carlson, Calvin Caron, Ashley Carroll-Hurley, Brodeur Carron, Gabrielle Case, Alicia Castro, Danny Chen, Swansen Chen, Phu Chinyam, Erik Christensen, Nathan Clark, Lillie Cowen, Sophie Dahl, Devin Dembley, Ashley Denny, Sydnee Desy, Alana Dewall, Rachel Dickerson, Jarred Dickey, Justin Diercks, Casey Dopp, Emily Draper, Jordan Draxten, Maida Durakovic, Eric Earlywine, Timothy Edwards, Travis Elliason, Brandon Ellingson, Alexandra Epperly, Solveig Erickson, Alexander Eull, Jason Fagan, Noel Fallon, Andrew Fetzek, Carly Fox, Molly Franta, Joshua French, Tristan Fruth, Mandy Gazette, Isaiah Gordon, Andrew Grams, Carter Green, Casey Grothaus, Cynthia Guevara, Lakshi Gunawardena, Alex Haberman, Dylan Hanson, Lauren Harrell, Joseph Hedalen, Cole Held, Alexander Herman, Aaron Hix, Karis Hoeft, Tate Holmberg, Daniel Horan, Miguel Huelma, Olivia Hyde, Jacob Hyers, Matthew Jaglo, Annika Jerdee, Deyjajuan Johnson, Holly Johnson, Mitchell Johnson, Samantha Johnson, Paige Jorgenson, Krisha Joshi, Luke Jossart, Aaron Jupaul, Jamal Karie, Shawn Kariniemi, Ali Khan, Jackson Kise, Tyler Kittelson, Alexis Knudson, Connor Koch, Alyssa Kohrer, Laura Kray, Hailea Kuball, Christopher Kuras, Adam Lanners, Noel Larson, Timothy Lavin, Miranda Lawton, Angel Lee, Huechee Lee, Katalina Lee, Johnathan Locke, Isaac Lopez-Genis, Andrew Lovdahl, William Lund, Antonio Magadan, Joab Martinez-Baires, Maria Martinez-Torres, Connor Matter, Ian McNicholes, Tallon Mickley, Alexandros Mihailidis, Trevor Mihalchick, Fenesse Mills, Ruby Mills, Ryan Moon, Madison Moorhead, David Morales-Salas, Isaiah Morrison, Nancy Moua, Mitchell Mullenger, Cole Naasko, Adam Nazir, Adeline Nelson, Chase Nepper, Brandon Nevelskiy, Khanh Nguyen, Lauren Nied, Amelia Opheim, Angelina Orta, Morgan Palmer, Rithik Parekh, Taylor Parle, Benjamin Paschke, William Pascual, Malia Patenaude, Marissa Patenaude, Lucero Perez, Camryn Peshut, Andrew Peterson, Benjamin Peterson, Bradley Peterson, Haley Peterson, Shanecia Phimvongsa, Allison Pinault, Haley Platt, Drake Quackenbush, Jordan Randall, Joseph Raymon, Kolu Roberts, Maxwell Roers, Maggie Rojas, Grant Saari, Hugo Sanchez, Hannah Schmeling, Jared Schmelz, Daniel Schnabel, Emma Seamans, Nicholas Shandley, Md Sharif, Andrew Shaw, Riley Skjonsby, Adam Skogman, Katelyn Skrivseth, Brooke Smith, McKenna Smith, Kristina Soligny, Miranda Starr, Auston Steffes, Emily Stern, Brayden Stevens, Teara Stewart, Justin Stolp, Angelina Strangis, Shelby Strube, Dairell Tamayo, Tyler Tasavanh, Katrina Theis, Zachary Theisen, Hayden Thomsen, Joshua Tiffany, Lauren Tobias, Steven Togba, Yaquelin Torres-Miranda, Drew Tozer, Amber Vang, Madison Vespa, Carter Voss, Jefferson Vue, Mason Walton, William Walz, Marcus Ward, Joseph Washington, Dakota Weigel, Alysen Weske, Kameron White, Anthony Williams, Samuella Williams, Mason Wise, Jesenia Xiong, Lucas Xiong, Ethan Yaklich, J R Zeah and Caroline Zukowski.

 

Ninth Grade

‘A’ honor roll

Emma Abernathy, Matthew Adams, William Ahlers, Rose-Marie Athiley, Jaden Baranick, Jack Barbour, Jordan Barras, Jordan Barton, Chloe Bauer, Kyle Beacham, Jack Bergstrom, Zachary Bester, Christina Boe, Morgan Boho, Ryan Bredensteiner, Anastasiya Brehman, Parker Brown, Jessica Bruechert, Jack Buck, Madeline Budde, Amanda Bui, Tiffany Bui, Anna Byland, Gabriel Cantua, Kalle Carlson, Lucinda Carter, Elena Chambers, Lillian Chen, Ethan Church, Paul Clement, Siera Combo, Nicholas Conlin, Marcus Connell, Margot Coomes, Kailey Cope, Mackenzie Dahlquist, Haley Dammar, Madison Danovsky, Bradley Davison, Rajiv Dharnipragada, Andrea Dienslake, Shelby Dobratz, Skyler Dodge, Erin Donaldson, Jack Dugan, Rebecca Eckberg, Benjamin Eide,  Michael Ellis, Jensen Erickson, Oghenegare Ewefada, Payton Faber, Sara Faz-Villalobos, Danielle Federley, Joshua Ferm, Grace Feterl, Kendall First, Anna Fix, Madison Fjeldsted, Hannah Fjellman, Ellie Flandrick, Celina Francis, Jacob Friess, Rose Gallagher, Jennifer Galloway, Savana Garlick, Kathrina Gauthier, Megan Giftakis, Allison Girvan, Alyssa Gjervold, Peter Goncharov, Madeline Gorman, Joel Grommesh, Zachary Groschen, Akhil Gupta, Daniel Haataja, Fadumo Hagi, Ryan Hankins, Reed Hardtke, Fariza Hassan, Eryn Hauch, Jena Hauch, Rebecca Haynes, Nicole Heinen, Taylor Helvey, Celena Heng, Joshua Hoag, Samuel Hochberger, Charles Horton, Katherine Johnson, Maxwell Johnson, Imari Johnson-Gross, Calvin Jou, Abubakr Khan, Ava Khan, Allan Khankari, Eric Kieser, Claire Kiewatt, Carter Kitterman, Jordyn Klein, Peter Kolar, Darian Kolb, Mitchell Korbel, Taylor Kottke, Juliet Kratochwill, Sydney Kratochwill, Kayla Kryzer, Andrea Kunz, Sydney Ladell, Benjamin Levesque, Madison Leyse, Sarah Liimatta, Hannah Littel, Hennessy Locsin, Dean Lumb, Casey Lundin, McKenna Magee, Callie Marino, Tyler Markve, Aaron Marshall, Mara Mathison, Shay Mattiuz, Elizabeth McBride, Harli McGovern, Cooper McManaman, William McManaman, Maxwell McNellis, Jack McShane, Maxwell Merwin, Erin Michels, Alex Miley, Emma Miller, Samantha Miller, Rachel Mills, Elizabeth Mirkin, Evan Modec, Jacob Morris, Anne Mosley, Mayra Muza-Aleman, Nathaniel Nebel, Alyssa Nelson, Jared Nelson, Nicholas Nelson, Taylor Nelson, Meghan Neu, Giang Nguyen, Kevin Nguyen, Nhu Nguyen, Kevin Northagen, Gloria Nyarkoah, Anna O’Connor, Brandon Orner, McKenna Osborn, Joseph O’Sullivan, James Otto, Riley Palkert, Morgan Palyan, Abigail Pautz, Jack Pearl, Kaycee Peek, Laura Perri, Alyssa Peterson, Tayler Pettigrew, Davis Pfaff, Kalli Prekker, Qorey Pruitt, Kelly Pundzus, Ayesha Qureshi, Thomas Rasmussen, Muzzammil Raza, Aidan Ries, Alyssa Risch, Jacob Rolfs, Taylor Rosacker, Joseph Rosenquist, Abigail Rostamo, Anne Rouleau, Stephanie Rudenko, Dani Rustad, Taylor Saugstad, Jordan Scheunemann, Grace Schmid, Haley Schmidt, Angela Schulz, Eleanor Schutte, Cali Scott, Colton Seamans, Vimaleena Sebastin, Lindsey Sharp, Lauren Shaw, Parker Shepard, Elizabeth Shilko, Jaymes Shonblom, Peter Shpak, Brianna Silvers, Alexander Sinnen, Justin Slater, Vytautas Soderholm, Quinton Stanley, Ian Stenerson, Alyssa Stoddard, Rachel Studer, Grace Sullivan, Souparnika Suresh, Moises Taifeld, Shane Tansey, Keeley Taylor, Emma Thatcher, Seth Thompson, Sarah Tison, Abigail Tollas, Ashley Vang, Tracy Vang, Arianna Varela, Vaishnavi Venkat, Ethan Verbrick, Justin Villalon, Christopher Vossen, Abraham Vrudny, Jayden Walsh, Jonathan Wells, Dearest Welwolie, Taylor Wente, Dylan West, Jared Wiens, Erin Williams, Avery Wold, Abigail Worthington, Jennifer Xiong, Sikai Yang and Haley Yursi.

 

‘B’ Honor Roll

Oluwaseun Abolade, Delanie Albaugh, Aseel Al-Hawwari, Zion Allen, Nancy Arellanes-Cano, Nathan Arrell, Madison Aubut, Humza Ayub, Noah Bagwell, Emily Barr, Justin Beales, Kimberly Bell, Sarah Benson, Haley Bidwell, Michael Bilben, Anna Blesener, Justin Brakob, Mackenzie Brezinka, May Brisco, Mariah Brock, Summer Burgess, Arianna Campbell, Eric Carlson, Jackson Carlson, Ky Carlson, Andrea Catarino, Ryan Cedar, Austin Chaffin, Elli Corbin, Emily Dahl, Landon Dallenbach, Brennan Davison, Sydney Demos, Arianna Desmuke, Amani Dillard, Maria Dugan, Leidy Duran-Hernandez, Brittany Dykema, Jeremy Edstrom, Megan Endres, Isaias Espino-Lira, Krista Evans, Makayla Feely, Noah Feldman, Janeah Fish, Eric Florescu, Nicholas Fondakowski, Alissa Foy, Hanna Freeman, Christopher Garcia-Arreola, Zackary Garibaldi, Emma Gavnik, Ethan Geisness, Lily Gikas, Jack Gilbertson, Melissa Glime, Emily Goodman, Elsie Gray, Mesum Haider, Deandre Halls-Coleman, Jamie Hammer, Ryan Hanscome, Jack Hanson, Tristan Harms, Jayme Haulton, Jack Hauser, Mikhail Henin, Isaac Holcomb, Thomas Houser, Samuel Huff, David Hutchison, Tyler Imig, Amara Isom-Karypis, Peter-George Jackson, Mark Jancaric, Jemel Jlopleh, Joshua Johnson, Maxwell Johnson, Terry Johnson, Camron Jones, Nathanial Kacer, Stefanie Kellermann, Justin Kelley, Darren Kelly, Elizabeth Kern, Sorav Kerur, Andrew Klenzman, Jasmine Koenig, Megan Kosbau, Brenden Kuehl, Allison Laplace, Nicholas Lapoint,Adam Larson, Phan Le, Joanna Lee, Shong Lee, Mitchell Lewison, Xian Lin, Maya Little, Benjamin Long-Vehrenkamp, Bethany Lopez-Miranda, Mackenzie Lund, Madeline Marasch, Carter Marsh, Brittany Martinek, Tyler Mayer, Erin McCaffrey, Alexis McCarty, Connor McCune, Blake McGowan, Andrea Miranda, Raj Mohanty, Joel Moore, Amanda Morris, Rithika Muralidharan, Mihika Murdeshwar, Lanette Ndubi, Nicholas Nebel, Tevin Neegaard, Anahita Nejat-Sabet, Paige Nelson, Klida Neufville, Oblayon Nyemah, Mitchell Olson, Lauren Olstad, Hannah Opheim, Logan O’Ryan, Jessica Pacheco-Corona, Nicole Pearson, Zachary Pedersen, Stan Petrashov, Tywhon Pickford Neda Pourhassan, Theodore Raasch, Thomas Raske, Alayna Raskie, Jonathan Rattanavong, Connor Razmus, Mariah Reed, Joseph Reget, Carmen Renner, Lauren Reynolds, Charlie Rice-Johnson, Casey Ricklefs, Samuel Riebs, Jacob Rossow, Kortney Roundy, Graham Rowland, Samantha Sandish, Kali Sarim, Charles Schmid, John Schober, Caitlin Scott, Elizabeth Scott, Kenrick Sengmany, Annika Shankweiler, Nadya Sher, Matthew Sivanich, Jacob Smiley, Ashley Smith, Anne Stec, Jazzmine Stegall, Jake Stelljes, Samuel Stern, Abigail Stevens, Hallie Stieg, Samantha Suehr, Otis Taye, Piper Tenenbaum, Lauren Terry, Hannah Theisen, Alexander Thielen, Damien Thompson, Josephine Thorsen, Ty’aisha Torrance, Carmela Torres, Edward Torres, Johnson Tran, Tina Tran, Benjamin Treml, Joshua Tyler, Jacob Vaillancourt, Jordyn Valencia, Rebecca Van De Veer, Jacquelyn Vandevelde, Angelie Vang, Aaron Vierling, Elena Vrba, Emily Wehling, Daniel Weid, Kirsten Westland, Colton Wojta, Kaitlin Wolff, Daniel Xayabout, Chimeng Xiong, Leng Xiong, Valerie Yarbrough, Hattie Zaic, Peterlyne Zakiel, Benjamin Zitnak and Zachary Zupfer.

up arrow